Crown Realty RVA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 23922
Map
70 Sold Properties

70 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
VA >23922 >
Market Insights
2075 S Genito RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/35

$245,000

$239,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

2075 S Genito RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Cox & Company Real Estate Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7972 W Courthouse RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/19

$450,000

$499,950

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt

7972 W Courthouse RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1243 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/47

$405,000

$399,950

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

1243 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by BHG Base Camp

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3191 Sandy River RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/15

$210,000

$199,900

5.1%
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

3191 Sandy River RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by State Wide Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
27701 W Prince Edward HWY, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/21

$57,000

$62,900

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

27701 W Prince Edward HWY, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Tennek Realty Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7357 Cary Shop RD, Nottoway, VA 23922
1/2

$159,000

$159,000

3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

7357 Cary Shop RD, Nottoway, VA 23922

Listed by Commonwealth Real Estate Co

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
698 Quail Crossing RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/39

$305,000

$309,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt

698 Quail Crossing RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Providence Hill Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
51 Deerfield Acres DR, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/40

$207,500

$215,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

51 Deerfield Acres DR, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1050 Cary Shop Road, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/50

$875,000

$899,900

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths3,409 SqFt

1050 Cary Shop Road, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by State Wide Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2780 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/44

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt

2780 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Meeks Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
51 Deerfield Acres DR, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/26

$105,000

$115,000

8.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

51 Deerfield Acres DR, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1290 SCHUTT RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/50

$470,000

$470,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

1290 SCHUTT RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Good Life Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2212 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/45

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

2212 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Lee Simmons Signature Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1279 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/31

$339,900

$339,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

1279 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by First Choice Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1201 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/26

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt

1201 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by First Choice Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1243 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/7

$349,950

$349,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

1243 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by First Choice Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
301 Harris Spring RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/33

$295,000

$285,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt

301 Harris Spring RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by First Choice Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3964 Jennings Ordinary RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/49

$620,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt

3964 Jennings Ordinary RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Village Concepts Realty Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
352 Genito RD #352, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/50

$290,000

$309,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

352 Genito RD #352, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Tennek Realty Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
206 McLean ST, Nottoway, VA 23922
1/44

$260,000

$255,500

1.8%
5 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

206 McLean ST, Nottoway, VA 23922

Listed by Legacy Builders Real Estate Group LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
409 McLean ST, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/21

$205,000

$205,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

409 McLean ST, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
110 Knott Hill ST, Burkeville, VA 23922

$179,900

$179,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt

110 Knott Hill ST, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Country Roads Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6784 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/49

$250,000

$250,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,025 SqFt

6784 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by River City Elite Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
28109 PRINCE EDWARD HWY, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/42

$260,000

$279,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,189 SqFt

28109 PRINCE EDWARD HWY, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Plus

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

explore listings in 23922

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Crown Realty RVA
Antwane Brooks
+1(804) 933-0391
crownrealtyrva@gmail.com
9413 Hull Street Road, D1, Chesterfield, Virginia, 23236, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Crown Realty RVA