- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$255,000
$245,000
4.1%21104 Matoaca RD, South Chesterfield, VA 23803
Listed by The Kerzanet Group LLC

$265,000
$264,999
5718 Larrymore RD, Richmond, VA 23225
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$230,000
$225,000
2.2%6105 Hokie CT, Ampthill, VA 23234
Listed by ICON Realty Group

$238,500
$238,500
3320 Lynhaven AVE, Richmond, VA 23234
Listed by Rashkind Saunders & Co.

$308,000
$303,950
1.3%4042 Grove Point DR, Henrico, VA 23223
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$260,000
$260,000
637 Cedar Level RD, Hopewell, VA 23860
Listed by Ingram & Associates-Hopewell

$290,000
$279,000
3.9%2206 Rocky Point Pkwy, Henrico, VA 23238
Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

$180,000
$180,000
2406 Halifax AVE, Richmond, VA 23224
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$115,000
$129,999
11.5%1029 Farmer ST, Petersburg, VA 23803
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$280,000
$269,999
3.7%15277 Concord RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$369,999
$369,999
20651 Genito RD, Amelia, VA 23002
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$163,000
$169,900
4.1%15 Horseshoe Curve, Henrico, VA 23228
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$1,100,000
$1,190,000
7.6%15525 Aquia CT, Chesterfield, VA 23838
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$283,000
$289,000
2.1%21315 Deodora CT, Chesterfield, VA 23803
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$220,000
$230,000
4.3%121 Carnation ST, Richmond, VA 23225
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$169,500
$174,000
2.6%317 Cedarwood RD, Henrico, VA 23075
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$368,000
$369,950
0.5%6506 Autumn Mist WAY, Chesterfield, VA 23832
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$274,950
$274,950
4214 Grantlake RD, Richmond, VA 23234
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$314,950
$314,950
530 Rosegill RD, Chesterfield, VA 23236
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$240,000
$239,900
1903 Bloom LN, Henrico, VA 23223
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$157,000
$172,000
8.7%3311 Frank RD, Richmond, VA 23234
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$174,950
$174,950
25140 Tidewater TRL, Dunnsville, VA 22454
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

$169,900
$169,900
20 Stillwater LN, Henrico, VA 23228
Listed by Praxis Realty Inc

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417