Crown Realty RVA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 23922
Map
70 Sold Properties

70 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
TBD CARYSHOP RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$190,000

$210,000

9.5%
43.27 Acres

TBD CARYSHOP RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Access Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7104 Cary Shop RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$141,000

$139,000

1.4%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

7104 Cary Shop RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Access Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2088 Holly Farm RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$70,000

$70,000

3 Beds1 Bath2,270 SqFt

2088 Holly Farm RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by BHG Base Camp

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
00 Morning Star RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$54,000

$70,000

22.9%
37.62 Acres

00 Morning Star RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2071 Grape Lawn RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$275,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds4 Baths2,466 SqFt

2071 Grape Lawn RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Yoder Properties, Inc.

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
666 Holly Farm RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$75,000

$89,000

15.7%
2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

666 Holly Farm RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Commonwealth Real Estate Co

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7414 W Courthouse RD, Burkeville, VA 23922
1/15

$165,000

$165,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

7414 W Courthouse RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
870 Raccoon Crossing RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

870 Raccoon Crossing RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Lee Simmons Signature Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
220 Jones Irby RD, Crewe, VA 23922

$188,000

$192,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,152 SqFt

220 Jones Irby RD, Crewe, VA 23922

Listed by Coldwell Banker Prime

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
8161 W Courthouse RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$135,000

$130,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

8161 W Courthouse RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
0000 Schutt Road, Burkeville, VA 23922

$18,000

$18,000

9.49 Acres

0000 Schutt Road, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Southern Virginia Realty Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6.6 Acres Holly Farms & Jennings Ordinary Rds, Burkeville, VA 23922

$43,500

$49,950

12.9%
6.67 Acres

Listed by Integrity Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5 Acres Holly Farms & Jennings Ordinary Rds, Burkeville, VA 23922

$41,500

$49,950

16.9%
5 Acres

Listed by Integrity Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1054 Orchard RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$147,500

$149,989

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt

1054 Orchard RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Real Living Cornerstone

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
Burkeville, VA 23922

$395,000

$395,000

113.11 Acres

Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Jett Land and Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2707 Jennings Ordinary RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$266,500

$289,950

8.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

2707 Jennings Ordinary RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Hank Cosby Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1241 Burkes Tavern RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,370 SqFt

1241 Burkes Tavern RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Hometown Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2225 Corner Rd, Burkeville, VA 23922

$499,000

$499,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt

2225 Corner Rd, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by State Wide Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
307 Oak ST, Burkeville, VA 23922

$368,300

$374,900

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,907 SqFt

307 Oak ST, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Real Living Cornerstone

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
661 Miller Lake Rd, Burkeville, VA 23922

$115,000

$124,500

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

661 Miller Lake Rd, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by State Wide Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
561 Quail Crossing RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$38,500

$40,000

3.8%
3.42 Acres

561 Quail Crossing RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by RVA Realty, Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6978 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt

6978 Lewiston Plank RD, Burkeville, VA 23922

Listed by Southern Virginia Realty Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Crown Realty RVA
Antwane Brooks
+1(804) 933-0391
crownrealtyrva@gmail.com
9413 Hull Street Road, D1, Chesterfield, Virginia, 23236, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Crown Realty RVA